autoscout24.De - Info

autoscout24 receives about 306,062 unique visitors and 3,587,041 (11.72 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,448.49/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $6,914,699.15. According to Alexa Traffic Rank autoscout24.de is ranked number 1,405 in the world and 0.0665% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 92.42.227.69.

About - autoscout24.De

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$6,914,699.15
Daily Revenue:
$2,448.49
Monthly Revenue:
$73,454.70
Yearly Revenue:
$893,698.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
306,062
Monthly Unique Visitors:
9,181,860
Daily Pageviews:
3,587,041 (11.72 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,405 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0665% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
4,692
Average Load Time:
(3048 ms) 18 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 80.0%79.7%53
Austria 2.8%2.0%235
Poland 1.7%1.7%1391
France 1.4%2.6%2811
Netherlands 1.2%2.1%1396
Luxembourg 1.1%0.8%91
Italy 1.1%0.9%3168
Switzerland 1.0%0.7%656
Romania 1.0%1.3%739
Spain 0.8%0.4%4621
Czech Republic 0.6%0.7%1184
Hungary 0.5%0.4%1049
Croatia 0.5%0.6%386

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
autoscout24.de
74.90%9.69%1.55
ww3.autoscout24.de
70.96%38.89%6.55
fahrzeuge.autoscout24.de
59.20%40.63%8.21
haendler.autoscout24.de
10.69%1.73%1.93
ww2.autoscout24.de
9.25%1.24%1.60
ww4.autoscout24.de
9.08%3.82%5.0
angebot.autoscout24.de
3.45%0.56%1.9
angebote.autoscout24.de
3.28%0.61%2.22
autokatalog.autoscout24.de
3.22%1.02%3.8
werkstatt.autoscout24.de
2.35%0.63%3.2
themen.autoscout24.de
1.82%0.19%1.23
secure.autoscout24.de
1.34%0.11%1.0
neuwagen.autoscout24.de
1.27%0.17%1.6
myarea.autoscout24.de
0.75%0.20%3.2
m.autoscout24.de
0.74%0.35%5.7
preise.autoscout24.de
0.50%0.07%1.8
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
92,800
Google Indexed Pages:
210,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
84,461
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
216,756
Bing Backlinks:
83,522
Bing Indexed Pages:
206,773

Domain Overview

SEMrush autoscout24.de
Domain:
  autoscout24.de
Rank:
  197218
Organic Keywords:
  1,244
Organic Traffic:
  3,570
Organic Cost:
  $9,937.00
Adwords Keywords:
  1
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,895
Facebook shares:
  5,562
Facebook comments:
  738
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  78
Facebook total:
  9,195
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  859
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  26
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Autos/Verzeichnisse und Portale

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
92.42.227.69
ASN:
AS44355 
ISP:
AutoScout24 GmbH 
Server Location:
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 92.42.227.69

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
Set-Cookie: GUID=721a39c2-4adc-43a6-8157-3f587fb78e34; domain=.autoscout24.de; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: as24Visitor=721a39c2-4adc-43a6-8157-3f587fb78e34; domain=.autoscout24.de; expires=Tue, 23-Aug-2016 00:13:03 GMT; path=/
X-AspNetMvc-Version: 4.0
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
Set-Cookie: OmnitureVisitedSearch=Home; domain=.autoscout24.de; path=/
Set-Cookie: ServiceBox=; domain=.autoscout24.de; expires=Thu, 22-Oct-2015 00:13:03 GMT; path=/
SID: LWEBDEV012
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
X-dynaTrace: PT=3402097;PA=-914278961;SP=AutoScout24 - Live;PS=-2052362619
Date: Sun, 23 Aug 2015 00:13:02 GMT
Connection: close
Content-Length: 80494

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: autoscout24.de
Status: connect
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
autoscout24.de widget
Last update was 13 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.